Veld 1AB | Veld 1CD | Veld 2AB | Veld 2CD | Veld 3AB | Veld 3CD | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ronde 1
09:20-09:40
|
Team 1-1
|
Team 1-2
|
Team 1-3
|
Team 1-4
|
Team 1-5
|
Team 1-6
|
Team 2-1
|
Team 2-2
|
Team 2-3
|
Team 2-4
|
Team 2-5
|
Team 2-6
|
Team 3-1
|
Team 3-3
|
Team 3-5
|
Team 4-1
|
Team 4-3
|
Team 4-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 2
09:40-10:00
|
Team 3-1
|
Team 3-2
|
Team 3-3
|
Team 3-4
|
Team 3-5
|
Team 3-6
|
Team 4-1
|
Team 4-2
|
Team 4-3
|
Team 4-4
|
Team 4-5
|
Team 4-6
|
Team 1-1
|
Team 1-3
|
Team 1-5
|
Team 2-1
|
Team 2-3
|
Team 2-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 3
10:00-10:20
|
Team 1-1
|
Team 1-3
|
Team 1-2
|
Team 1-5
|
Team 1-4
|
Team 1-6
|
Team 2-1
|
Team 2-3
|
Team 2-2
|
Team 2-5
|
Team 2-4
|
Team 2-6
|
Team 3-2
|
Team 3-4
|
Team 3-6
|
Team 4-2
|
Team 4-4
|
Team 4-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 4
10:20-10:40
|
Team 3-1
|
Team 3-3
|
Team 3-2
|
Team 3-5
|
Team 3-4
|
Team 3-6
|
Team 4-1
|
Team 4-3
|
Team 4-2
|
Team 4-5
|
Team 4-4
|
Team 4-6
|
Team 1-2
|
Team 1-4
|
Team 1-6
|
Team 2-2
|
Team 2-4
|
Team 2-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 5
10:40-11:00
|
Team 5-1
|
Team 5-2
|
Team 5-3
|
Team 5-4
|
Team 5-5
|
Team 5-6
|
Team 6-1
|
Team 6-2
|
Team 6-3
|
Team 6-4
|
Team 6-5
|
Team 6-6
|
Team 3-1
|
Team 3-3
|
Team 3-5
|
Team 4-1
|
Team 4-3
|
Team 4-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 6
11:00-11:20
|
Team 7-1
|
Team 7-2
|
Team 7-3
|
Team 7-4
|
Team 7-5
|
Team 7-6
|
Team 8-1
|
Team 8-2
|
Team 8-3
|
Team 8-4
|
Team 8-5
|
Team 8-6
|
Team 5-1
|
Team 5-3
|
Team 5-5
|
Team 6-1
|
Team 6-3
|
Team 6-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 7
11:20-11:40
|
Team 9-1
|
Team 9-2
|
Team 9-3
|
Team 9-4
|
Team 9-5
|
Team 9-6
|
Team 1-1
|
Team 1-4
|
Team 1-3
|
Team 1-5
|
Team 1-2
|
Team 1-6
|
Team 7-1
|
Team 7-3
|
Team 7-5
|
Team 8-1
|
Team 8-3
|
Team 8-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 8
11:40-12:00
|
Team 2-1
|
Team 2-4
|
Team 2-3
|
Team 2-5
|
Team 2-2
|
Team 2-6
|
Team 3-1
|
Team 3-4
|
Team 3-3
|
Team 3-5
|
Team 3-2
|
Team 3-6
|
Team 9-1
|
Team 9-3
|
Team 9-5
|
Team 1-1
|
Team 1-3
|
Team 1-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 9
12:00-12:20
|
Team 4-1
|
Team 4-4
|
Team 4-3
|
Team 4-5
|
Team 4-2
|
Team 4-6
|
Team 5-1
|
Team 5-3
|
Team 5-2
|
Team 5-5
|
Team 5-4
|
Team 5-6
|
Team 2-1
|
Team 2-3
|
Team 2-5
|
Team 3-1
|
Team 3-3
|
Team 3-5
|
|||||||
Pauze
12:30-13:10
| Huldiging Kampioenen Veldcompetitie |
|||||||||||
Ronde 10
13:10-13:30
|
Team 6-1
|
Team 6-3
|
Team 6-2
|
Team 6-5
|
Team 6-4
|
Team 6-6
|
Team 7-1
|
Team 7-3
|
Team 7-2
|
Team 7-5
|
Team 7-4
|
Team 7-6
|
Team 4-1
|
Team 4-3
|
Team 4-5
|
Team 5-2
|
Team 5-4
|
Team 5-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 11
13:30-13:50
|
Team 8-1
|
Team 8-3
|
Team 8-2
|
Team 8-5
|
Team 8-4
|
Team 8-6
|
Team 9-1
|
Team 9-3
|
Team 9-2
|
Team 9-5
|
Team 9-4
|
Team 9-6
|
Team 6-2
|
Team 6-4
|
Team 6-6
|
Team 7-2
|
Team 7-4
|
Team 7-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 12
13:50-14:10
|
Team 2-2
|
Team 2-4
|
Team 2-3
|
Team 2-6
|
Team 2-1
|
Team 2-5
|
Team 1-2
|
Team 1-4
|
Team 1-3
|
Team 1-6
|
Team 1-1
|
Team 1-5
|
Team 8-2
|
Team 8-4
|
Team 8-6
|
Team 9-2
|
Team 9-4
|
Team 9-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 13
14:10-14:30
|
Team 4-2
|
Team 4-4
|
Team 4-3
|
Team 4-6
|
Team 4-1
|
Team 4-5
|
Team 3-2
|
Team 3-4
|
Team 3-3
|
Team 3-6
|
Team 3-1
|
Team 3-5
|
Team 2-2
|
Team 2-4
|
Team 2-6
|
Team 1-2
|
Team 1-4
|
Team 1-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 14
14:30-14:50
|
Team 5-1
|
Team 5-4
|
Team 5-3
|
Team 5-5
|
Team 5-2
|
Team 5-6
|
Team 6-1
|
Team 6-4
|
Team 6-3
|
Team 6-5
|
Team 6-2
|
Team 6-6
|
Team 4-2
|
Team 4-4
|
Team 4-6
|
Team 3-2
|
Team 3-4
|
Team 3-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 15
14:50-15:10
|
Team 7-1
|
Team 7-4
|
Team 7-3
|
Team 7-5
|
Team 7-2
|
Team 7-6
|
Team 8-1
|
Team 8-4
|
Team 8-3
|
Team 8-5
|
Team 8-2
|
Team 8-6
|
Team 5-1
|
Team 5-3
|
Team 5-5
|
Team 6-1
|
Team 6-3
|
Team 6-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 16
15:10-15:30
|
Team 9-1
|
Team 9-4
|
Team 9-3
|
Team 9-5
|
Team 9-2
|
Team 9-6
|
Team 5-2
|
Team 5-4
|
Team 5-3
|
Team 5-6
|
Team 5-1
|
Team 5-5
|
Team 7-1
|
Team 7-3
|
Team 7-5
|
Team 8-1
|
Team 8-3
|
Team 8-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 17
15:30-15:50
|
Team 6-2
|
Team 6-4
|
Team 6-3
|
Team 6-6
|
Team 6-1
|
Team 6-5
|
Team 7-2
|
Team 7-4
|
Team 7-3
|
Team 7-6
|
Team 7-1
|
Team 7-5
|
Team 9-1
|
Team 9-3
|
Team 9-5
|
Team 5-2
|
Team 5-4
|
Team 5-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 18
15:50-16:10
|
Team 8-2
|
Team 8-4
|
Team 8-3
|
Team 8-6
|
Team 8-1
|
Team 8-5
|
Team 9-2
|
Team 9-4
|
Team 9-3
|
Team 9-6
|
Team 9-1
|
Team 9-5
|
Team 6-2
|
Team 6-4
|
Team 6-6
|
Team 7-2
|
Team 7-4
|
Team 7-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 19
16:10-16:30
|
Team 2-1
|
Team 2-6
|
Team 2-2
|
Team 2-3
|
Team 2-4
|
Team 2-5
|
Team 1-1
|
Team 1-6
|
Team 1-2
|
Team 1-3
|
Team 1-4
|
Team 1-5
|
Team 8-2
|
Team 8-4
|
Team 8-6
|
Team 9-2
|
Team 9-4
|
Team 9-6
|
|||||||
Ronde 20
16:30-16:50
|
Team 4-1
|
Team 4-6
|
Team 4-2
|
Team 4-3
|
Team 4-4
|
Team 4-5
|
Team 3-1
|
Team 3-6
|
Team 3-2
|
Team 3-3
|
Team 3-4
|
Team 3-5
|
Team 2-1
|
Team 2-3
|
Team 2-5
|
Team 1-1
|
Team 1-3
|
Team 1-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 19
16:50-17:10
|
Team 6-1
|
Team 6-6
|
Team 6-2
|
Team 6-3
|
Team 6-4
|
Team 6-5
|
Team 5-1
|
Team 5-6
|
Team 5-2
|
Team 5-3
|
Team 5-4
|
Team 5-5
|
Team 4-1
|
Team 4-3
|
Team 4-5
|
Team 3-1
|
Team 3-3
|
Team 3-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 22
17:10-17:30
|
Team 8-1
|
Team 8-6
|
Team 8-2
|
Team 8-3
|
Team 8-4
|
Team 8-5
|
Team 7-1
|
Team 7-6
|
Team 7-2
|
Team 7-3
|
Team 7-4
|
Team 7-5
|
Team 6-1
|
Team 6-3
|
Team 6-5
|
Team 5-1
|
Team 5-3
|
Team 5-5
|
|||||||
Ronde 23
17:30-17:50
|
Team 9-1
|
Team 9-6
|
Team 9-2
|
Team 9-3
|
Team 9-4
|
Team 9-5
|
||||||
Team 8-1
|
Team 8-3
|
Team 8-5
|
Voor vragen/opmerkingen over deze website, neem contact op met familiedag@hisalis.nl of 06-15151501.