Veld 1AB Veld 1CD Veld 2AB Veld 2CD Veld 3AB Veld 3CD
Ronde 1
09:50-10:10
Team 1-1
Team 1-2
Team 1-3
Team 1-4
Team 1-5
Team 1-6
Team 2-1
Team 2-2
Team 2-3
Team 2-4
Team 2-5
Team 2-6
Team 7-1
Team 7-3
Team 7-5
Team 8-1
Team 8-3
Team 8-5
Ronde 2
10:10-10:30
Team 3-1
Team 3-2
Team 3-3
Team 3-4
Team 3-5
Team 3-6
Team 4-1
Team 4-2
Team 4-3
Team 4-4
Team 4-5
Team 4-6
Team 1-1
Team 1-3
Team 1-5
Team 2-1
Team 2-3
Team 2-5
Ronde 3
10:30-10:50
Team 5-1
Team 5-2
Team 5-3
Team 5-4
Team 5-5
Team 5-6
Team 6-1
Team 6-2
Team 6-3
Team 6-4
Team 6-5
Team 6-6
Team 3-1
Team 3-3
Team 3-5
Team 4-1
Team 4-3
Team 4-5
Ronde 4
10:50-11:10
Team 7-1
Team 7-2
Team 7-3
Team 7-4
Team 7-5
Team 7-6
Team 8-1
Team 8-2
Team 8-3
Team 8-4
Team 8-5
Team 8-6
Team 5-1
Team 5-3
Team 5-5
Team 6-1
Team 6-3
Team 6-5
Ronde 5
11:10-11:30
Team 1-1
Team 1-3
Team 1-2
Team 1-5
Team 1-4
Team 1-6
Team 2-1
Team 2-3
Team 2-2
Team 2-5
Team 2-4
Team 2-6
Team 7-2
Team 7-4
Team 7-6
Team 8-2
Team 8-4
Team 8-6
Ronde 6
11:30-11:50
Team 3-1
Team 3-3
Team 3-2
Team 3-5
Team 3-4
Team 3-6
Team 4-1
Team 4-3
Team 4-2
Team 4-5
Team 4-4
Team 4-6
Team 1-2
Team 1-4
Team 1-6
Team 2-2
Team 2-4
Team 2-6
Ronde 7
11:50-12:10
Team 5-1
Team 5-3
Team 5-2
Team 5-5
Team 5-4
Team 5-6
Team 6-1
Team 6-3
Team 6-2
Team 6-5
Team 6-4
Team 6-6
Team 3-2
Team 3-4
Team 3-6
Team 4-2
Team 4-4
Team 4-6
Ronde 8
12:10-12:30
Team 7-1
Team 7-3
Team 7-2
Team 7-5
Team 7-4
Team 7-6
Team 8-1
Team 8-3
Team 8-2
Team 8-5
Team 8-4
Team 8-6
Team 5-2
Team 5-4
Team 5-6
Team 6-2
Team 6-4
Team 6-6
Pauze
12:30-13:00

Huldiging Kampioenen Veldcompetitie

Ronde 9
13:00-13:20
Team 2-1
Team 2-4
Team 2-3
Team 2-5
Team 2-2
Team 2-6
Team 1-1
Team 1-4
Team 1-3
Team 1-5
Team 1-2
Team 1-6
Team 7-1
Team 7-3
Team 7-5
Team 8-1
Team 8-3
Team 8-5
Ronde 10
13:20-13:40
Team 4-1
Team 4-4
Team 4-3
Team 4-5
Team 4-2
Team 4-6
Team 3-1
Team 3-4
Team 3-3
Team 3-5
Team 3-2
Team 3-6
Team 2-1
Team 2-3
Team 2-5
Team 1-1
Team 1-3
Team 1-5
Ronde 11
13:40-14:00
Team 6-1
Team 6-4
Team 6-3
Team 6-5
Team 6-2
Team 6-6
Team 5-1
Team 5-4
Team 5-3
Team 5-5
Team 5-2
Team 5-6
Team 4-1
Team 4-3
Team 4-5
Team 3-1
Team 3-3
Team 3-5
Ronde 12
14:00-14:20
Team 8-1
Team 8-4
Team 8-3
Team 8-5
Team 8-2
Team 8-6
Team 7-1
Team 7-4
Team 7-3
Team 7-5
Team 7-2
Team 7-6
Team 6-1
Team 6-3
Team 6-5
Team 5-1
Team 5-3
Team 5-5
Ronde 13
14:20-14:40
Team 2-2
Team 2-4
Team 2-3
Team 2-6
Team 2-1
Team 2-5
Team 1-2
Team 1-4
Team 1-3
Team 1-6
Team 1-1
Team 1-5
Team 7-2
Team 7-4
Team 7-6
Team 8-2
Team 8-4
Team 8-6
Ronde 14
14:40-15:00
Team 4-2
Team 4-4
Team 4-3
Team 4-6
Team 4-1
Team 4-5
Team 3-2
Team 3-4
Team 3-3
Team 3-6
Team 3-1
Team 3-5
Team 2-2
Team 2-4
Team 2-6
Team 1-2
Team 1-4
Team 1-6
Ronde 15
15:00-15:20
Team 6-2
Team 6-4
Team 6-3
Team 6-6
Team 6-1
Team 6-5
Team 5-2
Team 5-4
Team 5-3
Team 5-6
Team 5-1
Team 5-5
Team 4-2
Team 4-4
Team 4-6
Team 3-2
Team 3-4
Team 3-6
Ronde 16
15:20-15:40
Team 8-2
Team 8-4
Team 8-3
Team 8-6
Team 8-1
Team 8-5
Team 7-2
Team 7-4
Team 7-3
Team 7-6
Team 7-1
Team 7-5
Team 6-2
Team 6-4
Team 6-6
Team 5-2
Team 5-4
Team 5-6
Ronde 17
15:40-16:00
Team 2-1
Team 2-6
Team 2-2
Team 2-3
Team 2-4
Team 2-5
Team 1-1
Team 1-6
Team 1-2
Team 1-3
Team 1-4
Team 1-5
Team 8-1
Team 8-3
Team 8-5
Team 7-1
Team 7-3
Team 7-5
Ronde 18
16:00-16:20
Team 4-1
Team 4-6
Team 4-2
Team 4-3
Team 4-4
Team 4-5
Team 3-1
Team 3-6
Team 3-2
Team 3-3
Team 3-4
Team 3-5
Team 2-1
Team 2-3
Team 2-5
Team 1-1
Team 1-3
Team 1-5
Ronde 19
16:20-16:40
Team 6-1
Team 6-6
Team 6-2
Team 6-3
Team 6-4
Team 6-5
Team 5-1
Team 5-6
Team 5-2
Team 5-3
Team 5-4
Team 5-5
Team 4-1
Team 4-3
Team 4-5
Team 3-1
Team 3-3
Team 3-5
Ronde 20
16:40-17:00
Team 8-1
Team 8-6
Team 8-2
Team 8-3
Team 8-4
Team 8-5
Team 7-1
Team 7-6
Team 7-2
Team 7-3
Team 7-4
Team 7-5
Team 6-1
Team 6-3
Team 6-5
Team 5-1
Team 5-3
Team 5-5